Your Councillors

Committee attendance

Earlier datesEarlier - LaterLater dates
Cobtree Manor Estate Charity Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Martin Cox 2
Councillor Dan Daley 1
Councillor Fay Gooch 2
Councillor Mrs Wendy Hinder 2
Councillor Steve McLoughlin 2
Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Keith Adkinson 2
Councillor Alan Bartlett 0
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 2
Councillor Louise Brice 1
Councillor Anne Brindle 2
Councillor David Burton 2
Councillor Matthew Burton 2
Councillor Karen Chappell-Tay 2
Councillor Brian Clark 2
Councillor Martin Cox 2
Councillor Mike Cuming 2
Councillor Dan Daley 2
Councillor Clive English 2
Councillor Robert Eves 1
Councillor Emily Fermor 1
Councillor Nikki Fissenden 1
Councillor Gill Fort 1
Councillor Christopher Garland 2
Councillor Patrik Garten 2
Councillor Fay Gooch 2
Councillor Susan Grigg 2
Councillor Paul Harper 2
Councillor Georgia Harvey 2
Councillor Tony Harwood 1
Councillor Michelle Hastie 1
Councillor Bob Hinder 1
Councillor Mrs Wendy Hinder 1
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 2
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 1
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 2
Councillor Diana Lewins 1
Councillor Malcolm McKay 2
Councillor Steve McLoughlin 0
Councillor Derek Mortimer 2
Councillor Steve Munford 2
Councillor David Naghi 2
Councillor Gordon Newton 1
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 1
Councillor John Perry 2
Councillor Eddie Powell 2
Councillor Jonathan Purle 2
Councillor Marion Ring 2
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 1
Councillor Daniel Rose 2
Councillor Margaret Rose 2
Councillor Martin Round 1
Councillor Janetta Sams 2
Councillor Tom Sams 2
Councillor Denis Spooner 2
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 2
Councillor Bryan Vizzard 2
Councillor Richard Webb 2
Councillor Nick de Wiggondene-Sheppard 1
Councillor Paul Wilby 1
Councillor Wendy Young 2
Licensing Act 2003 Sub Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Patrik Garten 2
Councillor Susan Grigg 1
Councillor Bob Hinder 2
Councillor Mrs Wendy Hinder 2
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 6
Councillor Steve McLoughlin 0
Councillor David Naghi 1
Councillor Margaret Rose 2
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 2
Licensing Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Nikki Fissenden 2
Councillor Gill Fort 0
Councillor Patrik Garten 2
Councillor Susan Grigg 2
Councillor Bob Hinder 2
Councillor Mrs Wendy Hinder 2
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 2
Councillor Steve McLoughlin 1
Councillor David Naghi 0
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 2
Councillor Margaret Rose 2
Councillor Janetta Sams 1
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 2