Your Councillors


Councillor Mrs Wendy Hinder

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 10/06/2004 - 01/05/2008
  • 01/05/2008 - 03/05/2012
  • 03/05/2012 - 05/05/2016
  • 05/05/2016 - 15/02/2020
  • 05/05/2016 - 15/02/2020