Your Councillors


Committee attendance

Earlier datesEarlier - LaterLater dates
Communities, Housing and Environment Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Matthew Burton 4
Councillor Mike Cuming 1
Councillor Rob Field 0
Councillor Patrik Garten 3
Councillor Fay Gooch 2
Councillor Georgia Harvey 1
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 5
Councillor Derek Mortimer 6
Councillor Eddie Powell 4
Councillor Jonathan Purle 6
Councillor Marion Ring 2
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 6
Councillor Daniel Rose 6
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 1
Councillor Richard Webb 4
Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Keith Adkinson 4
Councillor Alan Bartlett 3
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 4
Councillor Matt Boughton 2
Councillor Louise Brice 4
Councillor David Burton 4
Councillor Matthew Burton 2
Councillor Karen Chappell-Tay 2
Councillor Brian Clark 4
Councillor Martin Cox 4
Councillor Mike Cuming 4
Councillor Dan Daley 2
Councillor Clive English 4
Councillor Emily Fermor 4
Councillor Rob Field 3
Councillor Nikki Fissenden 2
Councillor Gill Fort 4
Councillor Christopher Garland 4
Councillor Patrik Garten 4
Councillor Fay Gooch 4
Councillor Malcolm Greer 4
Councillor Susan Grigg 3
Councillor Paul Harper 4
Councillor Georgia Harvey 3
Councillor Tony Harwood 2
Councillor Michelle Hastie 4
Councillor Bob Hinder 4
Councillor Mrs Wendy Hinder 4
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 4
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 4
Councillor Diana Lewins 2
Councillor Malcolm McKay 4
Councillor Steve McLoughlin 4
Councillor Derek Mortimer 4
Councillor Steve Munford 4
Councillor David Naghi 4
Councillor Gordon Newton 4
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 4
Councillor John Perry 4
Councillor Eddie Powell 4
Councillor Shellina Prendergast 0
Councillor Jonathan Purle 4
Councillor Marion Ring 4
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 4
Councillor Daniel Rose 4
Councillor Martin Round 4
Councillor Janetta Sams 4
Councillor Tom Sams 4
Councillor Denis Spooner 3
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 2
Councillor Mrs Paulina Stockell 4
Councillor Bryan Vizzard 4
Councillor Richard Webb 4
Councillor Nick de Wiggondene-Sheppard 3
Councillor Paul Wilby 2
Councillor Fran Wilson 4
Licensing Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mike Cuming 0
Councillor Patrik Garten 3
Councillor Susan Grigg 3
Councillor Paul Harper 1
Councillor Georgia Harvey 3
Councillor Bob Hinder 3
Councillor Mrs Wendy Hinder 3
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 3
Councillor Malcolm McKay 2
Councillor Steve McLoughlin 3
Councillor David Naghi 0
Councillor Gordon Newton 0
Councillor Jonathan Purle 3
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 3
Councillor Janetta Sams 3
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 3