Your Councillors

Committee attendance

Earlier datesEarlier - LaterLater dates
Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Keith Adkinson 3
Councillor John Barned 4
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 4
Councillor Matt Boughton 4
Councillor Louise Brice 4
Councillor David Burton 4
Councillor Matthew Burton 4
Councillor Derek Butler 3
Councillor Brian Clark 4
Councillor Martin Cox 4
Councillor Mike Cuming 4
Councillor Dan Daley 4
Councillor Simon Ells 2
Councillor Clive English 4
Councillor Emily Fermor 4
Councillor Rob Field 4
Councillor Nikki Fissenden 4
Councillor Gill Fort 4
Councillor Christopher Garland 2
Councillor Patrik Garten 4
Councillor Fay Gooch 4
Councillor Malcolm Greer 4
Councillor Susan Grigg 3
Councillor Paul Harper 4
Councillor Georgia Harvey 4
Councillor Tony Harwood 4
Councillor Michelle Hastie 4
Councillor Mrs Wendy Hinder 2
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 4
Councillor Diana Lewins 3
Councillor Steve McLoughlin 1
Councillor Brian Mortimer 4
Councillor Derek Mortimer 4
Councillor Steve Munford 4
Councillor David Naghi 4
Councillor Gordon Newton 2
Councillor John Perry 4
Councillor David Pickett 4
Councillor Eddie Powell 4
Councillor Shellina Prendergast 4
Councillor Marion Ring 4
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 3
Councillor Martin Round 4
Councillor Janetta Sams 3
Councillor Tom Sams 3
Councillor Denis Spooner 4
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 4
Councillor Mrs Paulina Stockell 4
Councillor Bryan Vizzard 4
Councillor Richard Webb 2
Councillor Jade Webster 0
Councillor Nick de Wiggondene-Sheppard 0
Councillor Paul Wilby 1
Councillor Fran Wilson 4
Heritage, Culture and Leisure Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 3
Councillor Matt Boughton 2
Councillor Derek Butler 3
Councillor Simon Ells 4
Councillor Gill Fort 3
Councillor Michelle Hastie 3
Councillor Mrs Wendy Hinder 2
Councillor Diana Lewins 4
Councillor David Naghi 2
Councillor Gordon Newton 1
Councillor John Perry 1
Councillor David Pickett 4
Councillor Fran Wilson 4