Your Councillors

Committee attendance

Earlier datesEarlier - LaterLater dates
Communities, Housing and Environment Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor John Barned 4
Councillor Matthew Burton 4
Councillor Fay Gooch 1
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 4
Councillor Derek Mortimer 4
Councillor John Perry 3
Councillor Marion Ring 3
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 4
Councillor Martin Round 1
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 1
Councillor Richard Webb 4
Councillor Jade Webster 3
Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Keith Adkinson 3
Councillor John Barned 3
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 3
Councillor Matt Boughton 3
Councillor Louise Brice 3
Councillor David Burton 3
Councillor Matthew Burton 2
Councillor Derek Butler 3
Councillor Brian Clark 3
Councillor Martin Cox 3
Councillor Mike Cuming 3
Councillor Dan Daley 3
Councillor Simon Ells 2
Councillor Clive English 2
Councillor Emily Fermor 3
Councillor Nikki Fissenden 2
Councillor Gill Fort 3
Councillor Christopher Garland 2
Councillor Patrik Garten 2
Councillor Fay Gooch 3
Councillor Malcolm Greer 3
Councillor Susan Grigg 3
Councillor Paul Harper 3
Councillor Georgia Harvey 3
Councillor Tony Harwood 2
Councillor Michelle Hastie 3
Councillor Michael Hemsley 2
Councillor Mrs Wendy Hinder 3
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 3
Councillor Diana Lewins 3
Councillor Steve McLoughlin 3
Councillor Brian Mortimer 3
Councillor Derek Mortimer 3
Councillor Steve Munford 2
Councillor David Naghi 3
Councillor Gordon Newton 3
Councillor John Perry 3
Councillor David Pickett 3
Councillor Eddie Powell 3
Councillor Shellina Prendergast 3
Councillor Marion Ring 2
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 3
Councillor Martin Round 3
Councillor Janetta Sams 3
Councillor Tom Sams 3
Councillor Denis Spooner 3
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 2
Councillor Mrs Paulina Stockell 3
Councillor Bryan Vizzard 3
Councillor Richard Webb 3
Councillor Jade Webster 3
Councillor Nick de Wiggondene-Sheppard 3
Councillor Paul Wilby 2
Councillor Fran Wilson 3
Licensing Act 2003 Sub Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Patrik Garten 1
Councillor Mrs Wendy Hinder 1
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 1
Licensing Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Patrik Garten 1
Councillor Susan Grigg 1
Councillor Mrs Wendy Hinder 1
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 1
Councillor Steve McLoughlin 1
Councillor Brian Mortimer 1
Councillor David Naghi 1
Councillor Gordon Newton 1
Councillor John Perry 1
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 1
Councillor Janetta Sams 1
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 1
Planning Referrals Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Steve McLoughlin 1
Councillor Brian Mortimer 1
Councillor Janetta Sams 1
Policy and Resources Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Keith Adkinson 1
Councillor John Barned 5
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 4
Councillor Matt Boughton 4
Councillor Louise Brice 4
Councillor David Burton 2
Councillor Derek Butler 2
Councillor Martin Cox 4
Councillor Clive English 2
Councillor Emily Fermor 4
Councillor Christopher Garland 2
Councillor Patrik Garten 2
Councillor Fay Gooch 4
Councillor Paul Harper 4
Councillor Georgia Harvey 5
Councillor Tony Harwood 4
Councillor Michelle Hastie 5
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 1
Councillor Steve McLoughlin 4
Councillor John Perry 3
Councillor Marion Ring 1
Councillor Mrs Paulina Stockell 1
Councillor Fran Wilson 5